Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 20

KOL Toolbar? :o

This is a discussion on KOL Toolbar? :o within the General Chat forums, part of the Knight Online (ko4life.com) category; www.knightonlineworld.com/index.php?pg=toolbar...
Page: 1


  1. #1
    Banned
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    OVER THERE LOLZ -->>
    Posts
    447

  2. #2
    sophiem
    Guest

    Default

    hack tooll :wub:

  3. #3
    PopTart
    Guest

    Default

    that's gay

  4. #4
    hej
    Guest

    Default

    As i wrote to them, why in hell waste time on a toolbar, when the servers need all help they can get.

  5. #5
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Posts
    644

    Default

    now instead of us loading the game to see the servers are down we just have to move our mouse to the top

  6. #6
    Senior Member PADDY's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Posts
    3,520

    Default

    why fix old problems when you can create new ones?

  7. #7
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    Middle Earth
    Posts
    1,017

    Default

    omg -_- i though its a toolbar in the game... not FFS FOR THE BROWSER : these people are sicked... in da head

  8. #8
    Senior Member C4pt4iN's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Posts
    1,552

    Default

    Originally posted by hej
    As i wrote to them, why in hell waste time on a toolbar, when the servers need all help they can get.
    +1

    zzzzzzz K2.. -_-

  9. #9
    Senior Member Seby666's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    Italy
    Posts
    1,327

    Default

    rofl now i wont need 2 open the game 2 see servers r full cuz my super
    ko skillbar got server status on them :wub: :wub:

  10. #10
    peroxide
    Guest

    Default

    Wow im dl it now rofl

  11. #11
    Senior Member Private's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    Michigan
    Posts
    3,342

    Default

    thats the dumbest shit ever now when k2 db gets hackked u gotta worry bout that shit being on ur toolbar now

  12. #12
    FatM4n
    Guest

    Default

    only too IE

    hope they dint make it to FireFox

  13. #13
    Senior Member giga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    The Win
    Posts
    5,845

    Default

    maybe they should fix server status so that it shows you when servers are down... like right now

  14. #14
    Hoodstar
    Guest

    Default

    k2 suxmusun?

  15. #15
    Banchy
    Guest

    Default

    only too IE *

    hope they dint make it to FireFox
    You have to down load it for it to be a problem.
    No way I would have that crap on my machine. <_<

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •