Results 1 to 12 of 12

Which Lvl you need for use click and buy at PUS

This is a discussion on Which Lvl you need for use click and buy at PUS within the General Chat forums, part of the Knight Online (ko4life.com) category; When i log my char lvl 1 and try to buy platinium premiun i saw this : and when i ...
Page: 1


  1. #1
    MoNo
    Guest

    Default

    When i log my char lvl 1 and try to buy platinium premiun i saw this :



    and when i log my char lvl 64:



    which lvl i need for use click and buy?

  2. #2
    R.I.P Impulsive Senior Member jaspreet's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    New York
    Posts
    2,569

    Default

    I think lvl 30 to access PUS in general.

  3. #3
    Senior Member M3Gelite's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    The netherlands
    Posts
    201

    Default

    i think more like 35/40

  4. #4
    Senior Member Lawoos's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    571

    Default

    It was 30 when Carnac opened.

  5. #5
    Senior Member UbiQuitousCZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Skay´Halva
    Posts
    379

    Default

    It was 30 when Carnac opened.[/b]
    it was 25lvl when Akara opened

  6. #6
    Question everything. Senior Member josri's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    The Netherlands.
    Posts
    4,766

    Default

    if you got esn code already you can buy plat from lv1 rite

  7. #7
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jan 2008
    Posts
    767

    Default

    it was 25lvl when Akara opened [/b]
    25 for carnac to,i played east and tock me 3-4 hours atleast whit the lag so it's a good thing to use kesn on new servers.

    I know i got money on my click and buy but forgot the pass =( lol

  8. #8
    Senior Member MrCassiba's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Veria,Greece
    Posts
    1,601

    Default

    Is 35lvl .I am 100% sure couse i had to exp 2 accounts to 35lvl to buy fucking prem .

  9. #9
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    SwedeN
    Posts
    756

    Default

    You dont need any level if you buy from Gamerfirsts homepage with Click and buy

  10. #10
    Senior Member MrCassiba's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Veria,Greece
    Posts
    1,601

    Default

    You dont need any level if you buy from Gamerfirsts homepage with Click and buy[/b]
    ya but in game u need..:/

  11. #11
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    SwedeN
    Posts
    756

    Default

    Why would you bother lvl to 35 if you can purchase it at Gamersfirst home page???

  12. #12
    PFC Senior Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    MyFreeCams
    Posts
    333

    Default

    it's 25 , u just have to relog to see it when u lvl up to 25

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •